UFO BUFO 2017

FULL UPDATED INFO >>>>>>
https://www.facebook.com/notes/ufo-bufo-festival/ufo-bufo-2017/849863801818428 <<<<<<<
TICKETS: https://www.book-tickets.cz/ufobufo2017
------------------
MAIN STAGE

Live:
AUMANOID (Bloombastic Records) FR
DERANGO (Parvati Records) SWE
GASPARD (Peak Records, Sangoma Records) CH
GOATREE (Suntrip Records) SK
HETEROGENESIS (Rizoma Records) ARG
CHUDL (Urban Antidote Records) A
JOSH LIVE (ANTU Records) RCH
MANTRA FLOW (Panzar Productionz) DK
PRAGMATIX (Rizoma Records ) ARG
SUMERIAN DROIDS (Insonitus Records) RCH
TERRATECH (Urban Antidote Records) POR

Djs:
CRYSTAL DNA (BQ Records) NL
CJ ART (JOOf Records) PL
DARJEEL (Ufo Bufo) CZ
CUKY (Synaptic Dreams) CZ
EJCZKA (Ufo Bufo) CZ
GOLANSKI (Shanti Planti) ISR
HAVAYA (3D Vision Records) PL
JENDA LEGENDA & JONAH MOSES (WizArts) CZ
LOLLA (Independent Theory) CZ
MEFF (Egodrop) PL
MR. GORBY (WizArts) CZ
NOZYO (Egodrop) PL
OCHEN (Lesna Szajka / Medulla Oblongata) PL
PETRIX (TranceCarpathiArts) UA
PLECH (Polyhedra) CZ
SERENA (Urban Antidote Records) IT
STARF (Ufo Bufo) CZ
STYROPIAN (Psylesia/MAE) PL
TURO (Psyalaska) SK
WOOS (Protoned) DK
YPSYLON (Mystical Waves Records) SK
ZOOROPIX (Otrozona) CZ

------------------------------------------------
CHILLOUT / ALTERNATIVE STAGE

Live:
ANCIENT CORE (Samana Records) RO
DOSTA CZ
ESTRAY (Lump Records) SRB
FRANCOIS SVALIS (Amselcom) CZ
IACCHUS (Timewave Records) UK
MANTRA FLOW (Drawing Mind Records) DK
MARTIN NONSTATIC (Ultimae, Silent Season) AT
SALUBERRIMAE (Goblin Records) SK
SCANNT (Harmony) CZ
SUBJECT LOST (The Little Universe) CZ
TRIBALICIOUS (Merkaba Records) NL
WOLF TECH (Shanti Planti) UK

DJs:
000333 (Mimo TV) CZ
ANCIENT CORE dj set (Samana Records) RO
BAYAWAKA (Shanti Planti) ISR
DARJEEL (Ufo Bufo Team) CZ
EKLEKTIK FLUIDUM (Ufo Bufo Team) CZ
ELEMENTAL (Ufo Bufo Team) CZ
HELLMAN (Otrozona) CZ
INK FLO (Futurespective) CZ
IOB (SION) CZ
IXTREMIST (Drtek) CZ
JASHI (Psyalaska) SK
JENDA LEGENDA (WizArts)
JONAH MOSES (WizArts)
KAPEC (Psyalaska) SK
KASHMIR (Mimo TV) CZ
MAVERICK (Psyalaska) SK
PETRIX (TranceCarpathiArts) UA
PSYGOR (Psyalaska) SK
SUBJECT LOST dj set (The Little Universe) CZ
SYNAPTIK (Duna) CZ
TITLE (Deafmuted Records) CZ

------------------------------------
VISUAL & DECO ARTISTS

Cyreal (CZ)
Dimorphic (UA)
Elemental Crew (CZ)
Fantasmagoria art (CZ)
Kalimeros (CZ)
Koza & Siggy & Tofu (CZ)
LOOP - String Art Collective (PL)
Petrix (UA)
Tetris (SK)
Tribo Fuego (CZ)
Vortex Visual Division (PL)

----------------------
HEALING AREA
----------------
KIDS AREA
Czech Republic
Where?
Rekreační středisko Hadinka
When?
Open: 2017-06-22
End: 2017-06-25

Facebook
3047 interested
1140 attending
3047 maybe
6489 invited


2017-06-15 // 15 Years Spirit Base Festival